Volg ons

Clubs that participated in the previous 3 editions.

              

SV Ommoord

SVS

VV Nieuwerkerk

VVOR

DHC

Smitshoek

Excelsior Rotterdam

North Somerset F.D (Eng)

Sparta Rotterdam av

FFA Academy (Eng)

M.R.F.A. Academy (Eng)

Spartaan’20

South Gloucester F.D. (Eng)

Rvv Coal

Hollandia

sv ARC

Ter Leede

RKSV Halsteren

RKSV Margriet

VV Capelle

VV Maarssen

MNSA Academy

UVS Leiden

OFC Oostzaan

Bournville FC (Eng)

Bvv Barendrecht

Bristol Rovers FC (Eng)

ASWH

FC Dordrecht

Victoria 04

SV Nootdorp

SHO

XerxesDZB

Mersey Royal (Eng)

RVVH

Texel’94

sv Menzelen (Ger)

HV & CV Quick

C.S Goundecourt (Fra)

rksv GDA

SV Oosterheem

PVCV Vleuten

SpVgg Bendorf (Ger)

VV Verburch

FC Remscheid (Ger)

sv Leidschenveen

SL Benfica (Eng)

sv DWO

FC Wiltshire (Eng)

SCC Berlin (Ger)

Vfb Waltrop (Ger)

KVC Ichtegem (Bel)

SC First Touch 04 (Eng)

Dream Team Amsterdam

DVSU

SV Refrath (Ger)

WVC

YZ Academy Brussel (Bel)

SC West-Köln  (Ger)

KFC Martinus Halle (Bel)

FC Melnik (CZ)

VV Dongen

sv DSO

Pro Sports Academy (Eng)

FC Paris GO (Fra)

KWV Zaventem (Bel)

Team 2025 (Fin)

sv DZC’68

vv Hilegersberg

OSM’75

Espoon Palloseura (Fin)

Celtic Boys Club (SC)

vv Schoonhoven

sv DIOS

DVC Delft

Forum Sport

vv Bennekom

sv Hochlar (Ger)

Neptunus -Schiebroek

TSV Theole

cvc Reeuwijk

Luton Town FC (Eng)

JSV Nieuwegein

RKDEO

FC Zoetermeer

vpv Purmersteijn

CKC

sv Saestum

VV Heerenveen

Focus’07

vv UNO

sv Charlois

rksv Leonidas

Rumelner TV (Ger)

FC Langenthal (CH)

TOGB

Bury FC (Eng)

AFC’34

Eastbourne FC (Eng)

VV Katwijk

VV Altius

South Cave JFC (Eng)

SC Jong Sint-Gillis (Bel)

RKVV DEM

Cademy (Eng)

sc Victoria ’04

SSV Lutzenkirchen (Ger)

DHSC

sc Geinoord

SG Kaarts (Ger)

Whyteleafe FC (Eng)

sv Alliance’22

Colebrook Royals  (Eng)

Coever Coaching

SC Eendracht Aalst (Bel)

GC & FC Olympia

SSV Buer (Ger)

Kon. HFC

United’76 Schoten (Bel)

vv Zwaluwen

SEV

Nelson Thomlinson School (Eng)

SKV Wageningen

Costello FC (Eng)

sv Kampong

Cercle Brugge (Bel)

KSV

Dynamic Coaching  (Ire)

BSV Boeimeer

Clapham Rangers (Eng)

vv UDO

KRC Gent  (Bel)

VVIJ

FC Etzelle (Lux)

ASV de Dijk

Broughty United (Sco)

ASC Waterwijk

MHS JFC (Eng)

DVC Buiksloot

Drumsagard FC (Sco)

VV Drechtstreek

HollingWorth Juniors (Eng)

De Foresters

Rustington Otters (Eng)

Nieuw Lekkerland

Hammarby IF (Swe)

BFC Bussum

FC Honka (Fin)

DVOL

Procademy (Bel)

FC Gravenzande

Berkswich FC (Eng)

HSV Duno

SG Essen Schonebeck (Ger)

DOVO

MTV Treubund Lüneburg  (Ger)

HVV Hollandia

KRC Harelbeke (Bel)

SV Dios

NK Jevnica (Slo)

ADO’20

Senrab (Eng)

sc Excelsior Rotterdam

High School Beijing (CHN)